Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Ontario0227,123366,309
Toledo0225,060366,252
Stockton5,021212,988365,916
Colorado0190,404365,289
Gwinnett0185,794365,161
Florida0180,139365,004
Bakersfield0178,662364,963
Alaska3,087160,182364,450
Utah0158,824364,412
Reading0157,146364,365
Las Vegas0156,208364,339
Cincinnati0150,852364,190
Idaho0140,577363,905
Elmira0119,502363,320
Greenville0118,774363,299
South Carolina0117,051363,251
Kalamazoo0109,501363,042
Trenton0108,470363,013
Wheeling095,234362,645
Chicago090,273362,508
League8,1083,082,7647204,282