Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Fort Wayne6,244272,983367,583
Ontario0272,695367,575
Orlando4,313240,057366,668
Toledo0226,743366,298
Stockton0197,459365,485
Gwinnett0195,740365,437
Evansville0194,929365,415
Colorado0190,404365,289
Florida0184,162365,116
Alaska0172,180364,783
Utah2,776166,401364,622
Bakersfield0166,242364,618
Las Vegas0164,193364,561
Cincinnati0160,087364,447
San Francisco0149,920364,164
Reading0144,840364,023
Idaho2,396143,522363,987
Greenville0129,784363,605
South Carolina2,339126,992363,528
Kalamazoo0117,085363,252
Trenton092,820362,578
Wheeling089,570362,488
Elmira088,713362,464
League18,0683,887,5218284,695