Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Fort Wayne6,696272,983367,583
Ontario6,844272,695367,575
Orlando0240,057366,668
Toledo0226,743366,298
Stockton4,094197,459365,485
Gwinnett0195,740365,437
Evansville4,080194,929365,415
Colorado0190,404365,289
Florida0184,162365,116
Alaska4,482172,180364,783
Utah0166,401364,622
Bakersfield0166,242364,618
Las Vegas0164,193364,561
Cincinnati2,893160,087364,447
San Francisco0149,920364,164
Reading0144,840364,023
Idaho0143,522363,987
Greenville0129,784363,605
South Carolina3,131126,992363,528
Kalamazoo1,859117,085363,252
Trenton092,820362,578
Wheeling2,01589,570362,488
Elmira088,713362,464
League36,0943,887,5218284,695