Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Fort Wayne0272,983367,583
Ontario0272,695367,575
Orlando0240,057366,668
Toledo0226,743366,298
Stockton3,508197,459365,485
Gwinnett4,885195,740365,437
Evansville0194,929365,415
Colorado0190,404365,289
Florida4,512184,162365,116
Alaska0172,180364,783
Utah3,511166,401364,622
Bakersfield4,833166,242364,618
Las Vegas0164,193364,561
Cincinnati0160,087364,447
San Francisco0149,920364,164
Reading0144,840364,023
Idaho0143,522363,987
Greenville5,321129,784363,605
South Carolina0126,992363,528
Kalamazoo5,122117,085363,252
Trenton092,820362,578
Wheeling089,570362,488
Elmira1,66788,713362,464
League33,3593,887,5218284,695