Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Fort Wayne0272,983367,583
Ontario0272,695367,575
Orlando0240,057366,668
Toledo0226,743366,298
Stockton2,707197,459365,485
Gwinnett0195,740365,437
Evansville0194,929365,415
Colorado5,289190,404365,289
Florida0184,162365,116
Alaska0172,180364,783
Utah0166,401364,622
Bakersfield0166,242364,618
Las Vegas0164,193364,561
Cincinnati5,568160,087364,447
San Francisco0149,920364,164
Reading2,652144,840364,023
Idaho0143,522363,987
Greenville0129,784363,605
South Carolina0126,992363,528
Kalamazoo0117,085363,252
Trenton092,820362,578
Wheeling1,66489,570362,488
Elmira088,713362,464
League17,8803,887,5218284,695