PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Several Players Tied 5
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 0.50
2 Olivier Roy 0.68
3 Several Goaltenders Tied 0.92

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets2200041.000972-0-0-02-0-0-01-038
2Kalamazoo Wings3210040.66713122-0-0-02-1-0-00-026
3Wheeling Nailers1100021.000631-0-0-01-0-0-00-013
4Cincinnati Cyclones1100021.000411-0-0-01-0-0-00-015
5Evansville IceMen1100021.000311-0-0-01-0-0-00-028
6Indy Fuel3011120.33311140-1-1-10-1-1-10-134
7Toledo Walleye1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00-011
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Orlando Solar Bears2200041.000822-0-0-02-0-0-00-079
2Florida Everblades2100130.750551-0-0-11-0-0-10-120
3Elmira Jackals2110020.500880-1-0-01-1-0-00-034
4South Carolina Stingrays2110020.500551-0-0-01-1-0-01-027
5Reading Royals1010000.000360-1-0-00-1-0-00-013
6Gwinnett Gladiators1010000.000130-1-0-00-1-0-00-030
7Greenville Road Warriors2020000.000280-2-0-00-2-0-00-073

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Rapid City Rush2110020.500740-1-0-01-1-0-00-061
2Tulsa Oilers0000000000-0-0-00-00
3Wichita Thunder0000000000-0-0-00-00
4Allen Americans0000000000-0-0-00-00
5Brampton Beast0000000000-0-0-00-00
6Missouri Mavericks0000000000-0-0-00-00
7Quad City Mallards0000000000-0-0-00-00
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Ontario Reign3300061.0001123-0-0-03-0-0-00-029
2Stockton Thunder3210040.667982-0-0-02-1-0-00-063
3Idaho Steelheads2110020.500540-1-0-01-1-0-00-029
4Colorado Eagles2110020.500791-0-0-01-1-0-00-079
5Utah Grizzlies2110020.500681-0-0-01-1-0-00-030
6Bakersfield Condors3120020.333890-2-0-01-2-0-00-053
7Alaska Aces3030000.0002110-3-0-00-3-0-00-027
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion