PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Curtis Valk 10
2 Several Players Tied 8
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Aaron Crandall 0.00
2 Francois Tremblay 0.00
3 Olivier Roy 0.89

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets65100100.83323140-1-0-05-1-0-01-093
2Kalamazoo Wings6411090.75026184-0-1-04-1-1-00-075
3Indy Fuel7231160.42922261-0-0-02-3-1-11-192
4Evansville IceMen3200150.8331072-0-0-12-0-0-10-145
5Cincinnati Cyclones3210040.6679111-0-0-02-1-0-00-030
6Toledo Walleye3210040.6671192-0-0-02-1-0-00-033
7Wheeling Nailers4220040.50012120-1-0-02-2-0-00-073
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades6410190.75018173-0-0-04-1-0-10-172
2Greenville Road Warriors6420080.66718154-0-0-04-2-0-02-0131
3Orlando Solar Bears7322080.57124200-2-2-03-2-2-00-0143
4Elmira Jackals6320170.58320222-0-0-03-2-0-10-1136
5Reading Royals5320060.60018161-0-0-03-2-0-01-087
6Gwinnett Gladiators4220040.50012121-0-0-02-2-0-00-087
7South Carolina Stingrays6130240.33312210-2-0-21-3-0-21-265

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Tulsa Oilers4211050.62518170-1-1-02-1-1-00-0102
2Rapid City Rush6230150.41715160-2-0-12-3-0-10-1114
3Allen Americans3210040.66715132-0-0-02-1-0-00-080
4Quad City Mallards4220040.50010100-1-0-02-2-0-01-051
5Wichita Thunder3111030.50010111-0-1-01-1-1-00-037
6Missouri Mavericks3120020.3337141-0-0-01-2-0-00-077
7Brampton Beast3021010.1677130-2-1-00-2-1-00-053
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads65100100.83320114-0-0-05-1-0-00-089
2Colorado Eagles6420080.66720162-0-0-04-2-0-00-0155
3Bakersfield Condors7430080.57122172-0-0-04-3-0-00-0130
4Ontario Reign6330060.50014120-3-0-03-3-0-00-0119
5Stockton Thunder7340060.42921230-2-0-03-4-0-00-0119
6Utah Grizzlies6231050.41713210-2-0-02-3-1-00-092
7Alaska Aces6150020.16712250-1-0-01-5-0-00-073
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion