PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Anthony Luciani 20
2 Jack Combs 19
3 Several Players Tied 18
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 1.77
2 Jeff Lerg 1.89
3 Riley Gill 1.95

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets1511400220.73357470-1-0-06-4-0-02-0223
2Toledo Walleye1410301210.75058401-0-0-08-1-0-12-1181
3Cincinnati Cyclones126402140.58344412-0-0-05-3-0-20-2150
4Kalamazoo Wings146611140.50043470-4-0-14-5-0-11-1180
5Wheeling Nailers126600120.50037430-1-0-05-5-0-01-0293
6Evansville IceMen135701110.42334440-2-0-03-7-0-00-1178
7Indy Fuel13372190.34636470-2-0-03-6-1-01-1164
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades1411201230.82152355-0-0-09-1-0-00-1215
2Elmira Jackals159303210.70050434-0-0-27-1-0-20-3270
3Greenville Road Warriors1610600200.62545412-0-0-06-4-0-02-0266
4Orlando Solar Bears179620200.58861543-0-0-06-4-0-01-0225
5Reading Royals137510150.57746434-0-1-05-4-1-03-0184
6South Carolina Stingrays154704120.40041531-0-0-13-4-0-31-4200
7Gwinnett Gladiators135800100.38535430-5-0-04-6-0-00-0268

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Quad City Mallards137321170.65445365-0-2-15-2-2-12-1188
2Allen Americans118300160.72747315-0-0-08-2-0-00-0206
3Tulsa Oilers137411160.61553512-0-0-15-3-1-12-1275
4Wichita Thunder135512130.50038402-0-0-14-4-0-20-2168
5Rapid City Rush155901110.36741430-5-0-03-7-0-00-1249
6Missouri Mavericks125700100.41732460-3-0-05-5-0-00-0251
7Brampton Beast11371070.31827510-2-0-03-6-1-01-0167
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads1611410230.71956420-1-0-06-3-1-01-0268
2Colorado Eagles139400180.69242351-0-0-07-3-0-01-0260
3Ontario Reign168602180.56251371-0-0-05-3-0-20-2323
4Bakersfield Condors178711180.52948490-2-1-14-4-1-11-1296
5Utah Grizzlies156612150.50035430-1-0-04-4-0-21-2251
6Alaska Aces156900120.40039483-0-0-05-5-0-00-0277
7Stockton Thunder1661000120.37544642-0-0-03-7-0-01-0332
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion