PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 92
2 Drew Fisher 64
3 Jack Combs 61
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Adam Morrison 1.89
2 Joe Cannata 2.13
3 Jeff Jakaitis 2.27

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets54361224780.7221931535-0-1-26-1-1-26-4784
2Toledo Walleye51341232730.7162091340-1-0-06-4-0-04-2581
3Cincinnati Cyclones53262214570.5381491542-0-0-06-3-1-01-4733
4Kalamazoo Wings53252323550.5191601691-0-0-05-5-0-01-3741
5Indy Fuel54232344540.5001461674-0-0-18-1-0-13-4735
6Wheeling Nailers53262610530.5001571621-0-0-05-4-1-03-01027
7Evansville IceMen54133542320.2961341970-2-0-01-9-0-00-2943
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Reading Royals55371422780.7092011563-0-0-17-1-1-15-2632
2Florida Everblades52331324720.6921901630-2-0-04-5-0-13-4770
3South Carolina Stingrays56311816690.61616613913-0-0-010-0-0-03-6801
4Greenville Road Warriors56312212650.5801691693-0-0-06-4-0-06-2841
5Elmira Jackals57282306620.5441531680-3-0-13-6-0-12-61223
6Orlando Solar Bears53262142580.5471711660-1-0-02-5-1-23-2747
7Gwinnett Gladiators55173332390.3551421920-1-0-01-7-1-11-2922

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans54371043810.7502251562-0-1-05-2-2-12-31261
2Quad City Mallards56282143630.5621651492-0-0-15-4-0-14-3956
3Rapid City Rush56272513580.5181691721-0-1-06-3-1-03-3963
4Tulsa Oilers56272513580.5181982050-2-0-06-4-0-05-31131
5Wichita Thunder53252125570.5381611740-1-0-05-4-0-13-51189
6Missouri Mavericks55222832490.4451431772-0-0-03-6-1-02-21064
7Brampton Beast53183320380.3581352061-0-0-05-5-0-01-0823
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads55351613740.6731841456-0-0-08-2-0-04-3892
2Colorado Eagles57351903730.6401951641-0-0-04-5-0-12-31133
3Ontario Reign54301635680.6301671430-1-0-14-4-1-15-51055
4Utah Grizzlies56272153620.5541591720-1-0-06-3-1-04-3881
5Alaska Aces56272333600.5361861861-0-0-15-4-0-12-3944
6Bakersfield Condors55232525530.4821611841-0-0-15-4-0-14-5840
7Stockton Thunder56173810350.3121542201-0-0-03-7-0-02-01264
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion