PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 66
2 Jack Combs 56
3 Casey Pierro-Zabotel 45
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Adam Morrison 2.04
2 Joe Cannata 2.05
3 Jeff Jakaitis 2.36

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Toledo Walleye3827632590.7761591011-0-0-07-1-1-13-2405
2Fort Wayne Komets4028912590.7381511171-0-0-05-3-0-26-2573
3Cincinnati Cyclones38191504420.5531161100-1-0-06-4-0-00-4504
4Kalamazoo Wings36181512390.5421071088-0-0-18-1-0-11-2469
5Wheeling Nailers39192000380.4871171260-2-0-05-5-0-02-0721
6Indy Fuel41132143330.4021051397-0-1-07-2-1-02-3551
7Evansville IceMen41112442280.3411011420-6-2-02-6-2-00-2723
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades3726713560.7571431151-0-1-04-3-1-21-3539
2Greenville Road Warriors42251412530.6311281161-0-1-15-3-1-15-2625
3Reading Royals40251311520.6501391224-0-0-07-3-0-04-1435
4Elmira Jackals42211605470.5601141190-1-0-05-3-0-21-5850
5Orlando Solar Bears36191430410.5691251224-0-0-06-3-1-03-0489
6South Carolina Stingrays40171616410.5121061080-5-0-22-6-0-23-6585
7Gwinnett Gladiators38142211300.3951071220-1-0-05-4-0-10-1620

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans3929622620.7951641021-0-1-08-1-1-01-2885
2Wichita Thunder40191524440.5501171221-0-0-04-5-1-02-4813
3Quad City Mallards38181442420.5531171050-1-0-04-5-1-04-2576
4Tulsa Oilers42191913420.5001451570-3-0-05-4-0-15-3851
5Rapid City Rush41172103370.4511131221-0-0-15-4-0-13-3702
6Missouri Mavericks39161922360.462961282-0-0-03-6-1-01-2736
7Brampton Beast38132320280.368911491-0-0-04-6-0-01-0602
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Colorado Eagles41281300560.68314411510-0-0-010-0-0-01-0910
2Idaho Steelheads42261213560.6671411140-1-0-07-2-0-13-3669
3Ontario Reign40231124520.6501221011-0-0-08-1-0-13-4794
4Utah Grizzlies42191643450.5361171341-0-0-06-2-1-14-3667
5Bakersfield Condors42181824420.5001211341-0-1-02-6-1-13-4613
6Alaska Aces38161831360.4741181291-0-1-03-5-2-00-1638
7Stockton Thunder42132810270.3211161610-11-0-00-10-0-02-0932
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion