PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Jack Combs 42
2 Chad Costello 40
3 Tyler Barnes 33
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 1.77
2 Jeff Malcolm 2.13
3 Jeff Jakaitis 2.18

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets2621410430.827997210-0-1-09-0-1-05-0351
2Toledo Walleye2619421410.788111734-0-1-07-1-2-02-1290
3Wheeling Nailers24121200240.50072760-2-0-04-6-0-01-0467
4Cincinnati Cyclones24101004240.50071741-0-0-03-5-0-20-4307
5Kalamazoo Wings2591411200.40068820-3-0-03-7-0-01-1348
6Evansville IceMen2581322200.40064820-6-1-11-6-2-10-2409
7Indy Fuel2651623150.288701000-7-0-12-7-0-11-3310
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades2319301390.84893617-0-0-09-1-0-01-1310
2Greenville Road Warriors2818901370.66185708-0-0-18-1-0-12-1437
3Elmira Jackals28151003330.58978800-1-0-04-6-0-01-3641
4Reading Royals2615911320.61588843-0-0-06-4-0-03-1297
5South Carolina Stingrays28131014310.55477784-0-1-08-1-1-02-4393
6Orlando Solar Bears29141230310.53499990-1-1-04-5-1-01-0360
7Gwinnett Gladiators2481510170.35465811-0-0-02-7-1-00-0447

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans2418411380.792107627-0-1-17-1-1-11-1548
2Quad City Mallards2612932290.55880691-0-0-05-4-1-03-2422
3Wichita Thunder27121014290.53774753-0-0-14-4-0-20-4525
4Tulsa Oilers29131312290.500981090-5-0-03-7-0-04-2639
5Missouri Mavericks24121200240.50061810-1-0-06-4-0-01-0471
6Rapid City Rush26101402220.42367693-0-0-05-4-0-11-2464
7Brampton Beast2381410170.37052930-1-0-03-7-0-01-0321
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads29171011360.62193790-2-0-06-3-0-12-1448
2Ontario Reign29141023330.56984740-1-0-04-3-2-10-3617
3Bakersfield Condors30151212330.55094961-0-0-05-4-0-13-2452
4Colorado Eagles26161000320.61592781-0-0-05-5-0-01-0603
5Utah Grizzlies26111122260.50070891-0-0-05-4-1-03-2467
6Alaska Aces26121301250.48179822-0-0-15-4-0-10-1448
7Stockton Thunder29121610250.431901132-0-0-04-5-1-01-0613
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion