PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Jack Combs 22
2 Several Players Tied 20
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Riley Gill 1.65
2 Joe Cannata 1.77
3 Jeff Lerg 1.89
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades1411201230.82152355-0-0-09-1-0-00-1215
2Elmira Jackals1710403230.67654481-0-0-06-2-0-21-3306
3Fort Wayne Komets1511400220.73357470-1-0-06-4-0-02-0223
4Orlando Solar Bears1810620220.61163544-0-0-07-3-0-01-0238
5Toledo Walleye1410301210.75058401-0-0-08-1-0-12-1181
6Greenville Road Warriors1810800200.55649510-2-0-05-5-0-02-0335
7Reading Royals158511180.60051485-0-1-15-3-1-13-1198
8Wheeling Nailers148600160.57143452-0-0-06-4-0-01-0335
9Evansville IceMen157701150.50045492-0-0-04-6-0-00-1231
10Cincinnati Cyclones136502140.53847460-1-0-04-4-0-20-2165
11Kalamazoo Wings146611140.50043470-4-0-14-5-0-11-1180
12Gwinnett Gladiators146800120.42939441-0-0-04-6-0-00-0293
13South Carolina Stingrays174904120.35342590-2-0-12-6-0-21-4240
14Indy Fuel14382190.32137490-3-0-02-7-1-01-1180
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads1711510230.67656420-2-0-05-4-1-01-0272
2Ontario Reign1810602220.61155403-0-0-06-3-0-10-2342
3Allen Americans1310300200.76956327-0-0-08-2-0-00-0246
4Bakersfield Condors199811200.52654551-0-0-04-4-1-11-1316
5Colorado Eagles149500180.64345390-1-0-07-3-0-01-0290
6Tulsa Oilers158511180.60057560-1-0-05-4-0-12-1312
7Quad City Mallards157422180.60048420-1-0-15-1-2-22-2216
8Wichita Thunder156612150.50042431-0-0-04-5-0-10-2186
9Utah Grizzlies156612150.50035430-1-0-04-4-0-21-2251
10Stockton Thunder1871100140.38950700-1-0-04-6-0-01-0354
11Missouri Mavericks146800120.42936550-1-0-05-5-0-01-0288
12Alaska Aces156900120.40039483-0-0-05-5-0-00-0277
13Rapid City Rush1651001110.34444470-6-0-03-7-0-00-1255
14Brampton Beast12471090.37531541-0-0-04-5-1-01-0177
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion