PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Jeremy Langlois 9
2 Nick Mazzolini 9
3 Joey Martin 8
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Mike Condon 0.63
2 Gerald Coleman 1.00
3 Olivier Roy 1.00
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Wheeling Nailers3300061.000723-0-0-03-0-0-00-058
2Cincinnati Cyclones3300061.0001363-0-0-03-0-0-00-029
3Greenville Road Warriors3210040.667651-0-0-02-1-0-00-033
4Reading Royals2110020.500541-0-0-01-1-0-00-010
5Fort Wayne Komets2110020.500450-1-0-01-1-0-00-026
6Kalamazoo Wings3111020.333561-0-1-01-1-1-00-025
7South Carolina Stingrays3021000.000270-2-1-00-2-1-00-052
8Orlando Solar Bears3030000.0006130-3-0-00-3-0-00-021
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Stockton Thunder4400081.0001574-0-0-04-0-0-00-053
2Alaska Aces3300061.0001333-0-0-03-0-0-00-026
3Bakersfield Condors3210040.667651-0-0-02-1-0-00-016
4Colorado Eagles3210040.667842-0-0-02-1-0-00-030
5Idaho Steelheads3120020.333480-2-0-01-2-0-00-051
6Utah Grizzlies3111020.333561-0-1-01-1-1-00-034
7Las Vegas Wranglers3030000.0003130-3-0-00-3-0-00-030
8Ontario Reign4040000.0007150-4-0-00-4-0-00-046
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion