PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 69
2 Jack Combs 56
3 Several Players Tied 47
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 1.97
2 Adam Morrison 2.16
3 Jeff Jakaitis 2.32
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Toledo Walleye3928632610.7821631012-0-0-07-1-1-13-2417
2Florida Everblades3928713600.7691511163-0-1-05-2-1-21-3588
3Fort Wayne Komets41281012590.7201521190-1-0-05-4-0-16-2592
4Reading Royals42271311560.6671491266-0-0-07-3-0-04-1470
5Greenville Road Warriors43251512530.6161281200-1-1-15-3-1-15-2643
6Elmira Jackals44231605510.5801201222-0-0-06-3-0-11-5892
7Orlando Solar Bears38201530430.5661301241-0-0-06-4-0-03-0512
8South Carolina Stingrays43181816430.5001091170-2-0-01-7-0-23-6617
9Cincinnati Cyclones40191704420.5251181180-3-0-05-5-0-00-4531
10Wheeling Nailers40202000400.5001211271-0-0-06-4-0-02-0732
11Kalamazoo Wings37181612390.5271081120-1-0-08-1-0-11-2480
12Indy Fuel43142243350.4071101440-1-0-08-1-1-02-3568
13Gwinnett Gladiators40142321310.3881101290-2-1-04-4-1-10-1659
14Evansville IceMen43122542300.3491071501-0-0-01-7-2-00-2800
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans4130722640.7801731100-1-0-07-2-1-01-2928
2Colorado Eagles42281400560.6671481230-1-0-09-1-0-01-0932
3Ontario Reign42251124560.6671331083-0-0-09-1-0-03-4829
4Idaho Steelheads43261313560.6511471220-2-0-06-3-0-13-3696
5Wichita Thunder42201624460.5481221270-1-0-04-5-1-02-4871
6Tulsa Oilers44211913460.5231541612-0-0-05-4-0-15-3889
7Utah Grizzlies42191643450.5361231371-0-0-06-2-1-14-3681
8Quad City Mallards40191542440.5501221101-0-0-04-5-1-04-2652
9Bakersfield Condors43181924420.4881251430-1-1-01-7-1-13-4627
10Rapid City Rush43182203390.4531211311-0-0-05-4-0-13-3741
11Alaska Aces39171831380.4871261332-0-1-03-5-2-00-1662
12Missouri Mavericks39161922360.462961282-0-0-03-6-1-01-2736
13Brampton Beast40132520280.350951580-2-0-03-7-0-01-0648
14Stockton Thunder42132810270.3211161610-11-0-00-10-0-02-0932
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion