PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 109
2 Brendan Connolly 77
3 Wade MacLeod 75
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Adam Morrison 1.88
2 Jeff Jakaitis 2.02
3 Parker Milner 2.22
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1x Florida Everblades66461325990.75024918813-0-0-19-0-0-14-5945
2x Toledo Walleye65451442960.7382521641-0-0-08-1-1-08-2670
3x Fort Wayne Komets66441624940.7122351851-0-0-07-3-0-06-4961
4x South Carolina Stingrays68421916910.6692151571-0-0-09-1-0-05-61032
5x Reading Royals66421842900.6822401940-1-0-05-3-2-05-2885
6Orlando Solar Bears66352353780.5912191961-0-1-07-2-1-05-3872
7Greenville Road Warriors67352813740.5521962032-0-0-04-5-0-16-31005
8Kalamazoo Wings66332823710.5382032120-1-0-06-4-0-01-3928
9Elmira Jackals66312807690.5231731960-3-0-03-6-0-12-71333
10Wheeling Nailers65333011680.5231921913-0-0-06-3-0-14-11317
11Cincinnati Cyclones66282927650.4921781970-1-1-02-5-1-21-7902
12Indy Fuel65272945630.4851782031-0-0-03-6-0-14-5964
13Gwinnett Gladiators67184333420.3131612460-2-0-01-8-0-11-31147
14Evansville IceMen66144453360.2731582510-9-0-01-9-0-00-31096
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1x Idaho Steelheads68451724960.7062401785-0-0-17-1-1-14-41076
2y Allen Americans66431463950.7202631924-0-1-05-3-2-02-31504
3x Ontario Reign66391845870.6592151693-0-0-08-2-0-05-51262
4x Colorado Eagles68402233860.6322261951-0-0-04-3-3-03-31364
5Rapid City Rush67362623770.5752081927-0-0-09-1-0-04-31158
6Alaska Aces66342534750.5682312145-0-0-07-2-0-13-41103
7Quad City Mallards68342743750.5511931763-0-0-05-5-0-05-31140
8Utah Grizzlies67332653740.5521952071-0-0-05-5-0-05-31026
9Tulsa Oilers66342723730.5532312251-0-1-07-2-1-05-31270
10Wichita Thunder67302926680.5071992250-6-0-02-8-0-03-61404
11Missouri Mavericks66253344580.4391732152-0-0-13-5-1-12-41289
12Bakersfield Condors67243535560.4181882440-8-0-01-9-0-04-5993
13Brampton Beast65214130450.3461682670-5-0-02-8-0-02-0996
14Stockton Thunder68194711400.2941842810-3-0-12-7-0-12-11499
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion