PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Jack Combs 39
2 Chad Costello 32
3 Riley Brace 28
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 1.77
2 Jeff Jakaitis 2.08
3 Jeff Malcolm 2.13
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets2318410370.80487647-0-1-08-1-1-04-0318
2Toledo Walleye2417421370.771103722-0-1-07-1-2-02-1276
3Florida Everblades2117301350.83386565-0-0-09-1-0-01-1294
4Greenville Road Warriors2515901310.62078675-0-0-16-3-0-12-1421
5Elmira Jackals2513903290.58072760-2-0-04-6-0-01-3564
6Orlando Solar Bears26131120280.53892882-0-0-05-5-0-01-0321
7South Carolina Stingrays26121004280.53871723-0-0-08-2-0-02-4372
8Reading Royals2312911260.56580790-1-0-05-4-0-13-1281
9Wheeling Nailers22121000240.54569701-0-0-06-4-0-01-0451
10Cincinnati Cyclones219804220.52467701-0-0-04-4-0-20-4275
11Kalamazoo Wings2391211200.43563730-1-0-03-7-0-01-1332
12Evansville IceMen2181021190.45257690-3-1-03-5-2-00-1340
13Gwinnett Gladiators2171310150.35755740-3-0-02-7-1-00-0413
14Indy Fuel2351323150.32668910-4-0-12-6-0-21-3293
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans2116401330.78695535-0-0-18-1-0-11-1459
2Idaho Steelheads2515811320.64081692-0-0-04-5-0-12-1386
3Bakersfield Condors27141012310.57487821-0-0-06-3-0-12-2400
4Ontario Reign2513813300.60072583-0-1-16-2-1-10-3503
5Tulsa Oilers2513912290.58091930-1-0-05-4-0-14-2518
6Colorado Eagles2214800280.63680633-0-0-06-4-0-01-0523
7Quad City Mallards2310832250.54370622-0-0-03-5-1-13-2375
8Wichita Thunder24101013240.50067691-0-0-05-4-0-10-3484
9Utah Grizzlies25101122240.48066870-1-0-04-5-1-03-2459
10Missouri Mavericks22111100220.50055761-0-0-06-4-0-01-0423
11Stockton Thunder26101510210.404811070-3-0-04-5-1-01-0570
12Alaska Aces23101300200.43565750-4-0-06-4-0-00-0394
13Rapid City Rush2371402160.34855650-2-0-02-7-0-10-2364
14Brampton Beast1971110150.39543770-4-0-04-6-0-01-0279
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion