PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 92
2 Drew Fisher 62
3 Jack Combs 61
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Adam Morrison 1.89
2 Joe Cannata 2.13
3 Jeff Jakaitis 2.27
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets54361224780.7221931535-0-1-26-1-1-26-4784
2Reading Royals55371422780.7092011563-0-0-17-1-1-15-2632
3Toledo Walleye51341232730.7162091340-1-0-06-4-0-04-2581
4Florida Everblades52331324720.6921901630-2-0-04-5-0-13-4770
5South Carolina Stingrays56311816690.61616613913-0-0-010-0-0-03-6801
6Greenville Road Warriors56312212650.5801691693-0-0-06-4-0-06-2841
7Elmira Jackals56282206620.5541531630-2-0-14-5-0-12-61205
8Orlando Solar Bears52262042580.5581711632-0-1-23-4-1-23-2738
9Cincinnati Cyclones52252214550.5291461541-0-0-05-4-1-01-4724
10Kalamazoo Wings53252323550.5191601691-0-0-05-5-0-01-3741
11Indy Fuel54232344540.5001461674-0-0-18-1-0-13-4735
12Wheeling Nailers52252610510.4901521620-1-1-05-4-1-03-01005
13Gwinnett Gladiators55173332390.3551421920-1-0-01-7-1-11-2922
14Evansville IceMen54133542320.2961341970-2-0-01-9-0-00-2943
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans54371043810.7502251562-0-1-05-2-2-12-31261
2Idaho Steelheads55351613740.6731841456-0-0-08-2-0-04-3892
3Colorado Eagles57351903730.6401951641-0-0-04-5-0-12-31133
4Ontario Reign53301535680.6421671402-0-0-15-3-1-15-51032
5Quad City Mallards56282143630.5621651492-0-0-15-4-0-14-3956
6Utah Grizzlies56272153620.5541591720-1-0-06-3-1-04-3881
7Alaska Aces55262333580.5271831860-1-0-14-4-0-22-3919
8Tulsa Oilers55272413580.5271951990-1-0-06-4-0-05-31127
9Rapid City Rush56272513580.5181691721-0-1-06-3-1-03-3963
10Wichita Thunder53252125570.5381611740-1-0-05-4-0-13-51189
11Bakersfield Condors55232525530.4821611841-0-0-15-4-0-14-5840
12Missouri Mavericks54212832470.4351371741-0-0-02-7-1-02-21046
13Brampton Beast53183320380.3581352061-0-0-05-5-0-01-0823
14Stockton Thunder56173810350.3121542201-0-0-03-7-0-02-01264
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion