PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Several Players Tied 5
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 0.50
2 Olivier Roy 0.68
3 Several Goaltenders Tied 0.92
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Orlando Solar Bears2200041.000822-0-0-02-0-0-00-079
2Fort Wayne Komets2200041.000972-0-0-02-0-0-01-038
3Kalamazoo Wings3210040.66713122-0-0-02-1-0-00-026
4Florida Everblades2100130.750551-0-0-11-0-0-10-120
5Wheeling Nailers1100021.000631-0-0-01-0-0-00-013
6Cincinnati Cyclones1100021.000411-0-0-01-0-0-00-015
7Evansville IceMen1100021.000311-0-0-01-0-0-00-028
8Elmira Jackals2110020.500880-1-0-01-1-0-00-034
9South Carolina Stingrays2110020.500551-0-0-01-1-0-01-027
10Indy Fuel3011120.33311140-1-1-10-1-1-10-134
11Toledo Walleye1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00-011
12Reading Royals1010000.000360-1-0-00-1-0-00-013
13Gwinnett Gladiators1010000.000130-1-0-00-1-0-00-030
14Greenville Road Warriors2020000.000280-2-0-00-2-0-00-073
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Ontario Reign3300061.0001123-0-0-03-0-0-00-029
2Colorado Eagles3210040.667792-0-0-02-1-0-00-079
3Stockton Thunder3210040.667982-0-0-02-1-0-00-063
4Bakersfield Condors4220040.50014121-0-0-02-2-0-00-079
5Utah Grizzlies3111030.500681-0-1-01-1-1-00-030
6Idaho Steelheads2110020.500540-1-0-01-1-0-00-029
7Rapid City Rush2110020.500740-1-0-01-1-0-00-061
8Tulsa Oilers0000000000-0-0-00-00
9Wichita Thunder0000000000-0-0-00-00
10Allen Americans0000000000-0-0-00-00
11Brampton Beast0000000000-0-0-00-00
12Missouri Mavericks0000000000-0-0-00-00
13Quad City Mallards0000000000-0-0-00-00
14Alaska Aces4040000.0005170-4-0-00-4-0-00-043
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion