PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 64
2 Mike Embach 48
3 Trent Daavettila 48
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Jack Campbell 1.73
2 Josh Robinson 1.80
3 Jeff Lerg 1.95
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1* Florida Everblades45311301630.700142990-1-0-07-2-0-11-1632
2* Manchester Monarchs48291414630.6561481330-1-0-07-2-0-14-4742
3* Toledo Walleye44271313580.6591301080-2-0-07-3-0-04-3458
4Adirondack Thunder43271222580.674123951-0-0-05-3-1-11-2591
5Atlanta Gladiators47261731560.5961361411-0-1-03-5-1-12-1579
6South Carolina Stingrays45241632530.5891331093-0-0-04-4-1-12-2681
7Reading Royals47221843510.5431421231-0-0-04-4-2-00-3612
8Greenville Swamp Rabbits47221960500.5321381540-1-0-04-6-0-04-0697
9Elmira Jackals46242110490.5331251441-0-0-04-5-1-05-0719
10Wheeling Nailers45202023450.5001291420-1-0-05-4-0-10-3741
11Kalamazoo Wings44192041430.4891291472-0-0-05-3-2-02-1641
12Orlando Solar Bears43181924420.4881361431-0-0-04-5-0-11-4540
13Norfolk Admirals48202611420.4381301570-1-0-06-4-0-02-1856
14Brampton Beast45142164380.4221151540-3-1-12-4-2-20-4602
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1* Missouri Mavericks4335521730.849150884-0-1-07-2-1-02-1444
2* Fort Wayne Komets43271420560.6511431063-0-0-07-3-0-00-0616
3* Utah Grizzlies47271820560.5961511350-2-0-05-5-0-01-0545
4Allen Americans47281621590.6281411293-0-0-07-2-1-01-1769
5Idaho Steelheads49251941550.5611371312-0-0-08-2-0-02-1673
6Indy Fuel48242220500.5211151221-0-0-07-3-0-02-0482
7Tulsa Oilers43221722480.5581171081-0-0-06-4-0-04-2662
8Colorado Eagles44231920480.5451321090-1-0-07-3-0-00-0851
9Cincinnati Cyclones45211932470.5221281290-1-0-06-4-0-02-2511
10Quad City Mallards46212032470.5111211340-1-0-03-5-2-01-2696
11Alaska Aces46172423390.4241211460-2-0-04-6-0-01-3695
12Rapid City Rush44172322380.4321031300-9-0-10-9-0-10-2643
13Evansville IceMen43162241370.4301231511-0-0-04-5-1-01-1653
14Wichita Thunder47102944280.298941650-4-0-01-6-3-03-4694
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion
* = Division Leader