PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Nicolas Deschamps 9
2 Spencer Asuchak 8
3 Troy Schwab 8
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Evan Mosher 1.00
2 Joel Rumpel 2.19
3 Several Goaltenders Tied 2.21
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets5410080.80019111-0-0-04-1-0-00-096
2Toledo Walleye5320060.60014112-0-0-03-2-0-00-047
3Florida Everblades5320060.60018161-0-0-03-2-0-00-068
4South Carolina Stingrays4220040.50011110-1-0-02-2-0-00-057
5Reading Royals4211040.50011111-0-0-02-1-1-00-095
6Wheeling Nailers5221040.40011140-2-0-02-2-1-00-075
7Orlando Solar Bears5230040.40016180-1-0-02-3-0-00-061
8Kalamazoo Wings5140020.20011190-1-0-01-4-0-00-095
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans5410080.80018142-0-0-04-1-0-00-080
2Utah Grizzlies5302060.60018133-0-2-03-0-2-00-070
3Colorado Eagles5320060.60014152-0-0-03-2-0-00-0120
4Quad City Mallards5311060.6001282-0-1-03-1-1-00-059
5Ontario Reign5230040.40015140-2-0-02-3-0-00-0140
6Rapid City Rush5230040.4008120-2-0-02-3-0-00-055
7Idaho Steelheads5230040.40013180-2-0-02-3-0-00-050
8Tulsa Oilers5131020.20014180-2-0-01-3-1-00-096
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion