PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Wayne Simpson 31
2 Andrew Rowe 26
3 Shane Berschbach 25
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Evan Mosher 1.80
2 Parker Milner 1.89
3 Pat Nagle 2.15
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1South Carolina Stingrays2012440240.60067621-0-2-05-1-4-00-0230
2Toledo Walleye2111550220.52464573-0-2-05-2-3-00-0167
3Fort Wayne Komets127500140.58334330-1-0-05-5-0-00-0177
4Florida Everblades126600120.50035390-1-0-04-6-0-00-0136
5Reading Royals7331060.42922190-1-0-03-3-1-00-0145
6Wheeling Nailers7322060.42917181-0-1-03-2-2-00-091
7Orlando Solar Bears6231040.33316190-1-1-02-3-1-00-071
8Kalamazoo Wings5140020.20011190-1-0-01-4-0-00-095
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans1812600240.66767513-0-0-06-4-0-00-0322
2Ontario Reign1911800220.57960470-3-0-05-5-0-00-0338
3Rapid City Rush136700120.46232440-1-0-04-6-0-00-0154
4Utah Grizzlies115330100.45531320-2-0-05-3-2-00-0211
5Colorado Eagles7340060.42917230-2-0-03-4-0-00-0134
6Quad City Mallards7331060.42915130-2-0-03-3-1-00-074
7Idaho Steelheads6240040.33313210-3-0-02-4-0-00-066
8Tulsa Oilers5131020.20014180-2-0-01-3-1-00-096
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion